Rissa

RissaName: Rissa

Nickname: Clarissa, Rissole

Full name: Clarissa Rose

Age: Born in 1991

Description: 13.2hh grey mare

Most famous for: Looking like every other grey pony

Greatest achievement: Taking part in medieval fairs before she came to Wirraway

Favourite food: Meadow hay

Favourite music: Selena Gomez

If I was a human, I would be: A hairdresser

Top ?>