Banjo P

Nickname: Cis Banjo

Age: Born in 2006

Description: 15hh dappled grey Stockhorse x QH

Most famous for: Looking like a younger version of Joker

Favourite thing to do: Playing with my best friend

Greatest achievement: Picking up a cone and swinging it around then placing it down in the same spot

Favourite food: Apples and dry toast

Favourite music: The Sundance Kids

If I was a human, I would be: A Secret Agent

Top ?>